Barcoin.Co - Info barcoin.co

barcoin.co receives about 20 unique visitors and 48 (2.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $0.06/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $23.50. According to Alexa Traffic Rank barcoin.co is ranked number 404,126 in the world and 4.0E-6% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United States and links to network IP address 104.25.172.37. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - barcoin.co

How popular is barcoin.co?

Daily Unique Visitors:
20
Monthly Unique Visitors:
600
Daily Pageviews:
48 (2.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
404,126 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
4.0E-6% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Viet Nam 42.32%73.30%5269
Indonesia 13.82%7.87%40408
Brazil 9.38%4.61%103063
United States 7.22%3.14%752918
Russian Federation 4.59%1.61%339948
India 2.88%1.33%476541
Colombia 2.31%0.82%75351
Ukraine 2.04%0.79%132511
Malaysia 0.80%0.62%184040
Singapore 0.76%0.37%315384
United Kingdom 0.70%0.29%1076787
Canada 0.68%0.26%909045
Bangladesh 0.66%0.22%133763
Pakistan 0.62%0.23%328599
Chile 0.62%0.21%174134
Nigeria 0.57%0.28%387956
Georgia 0.56%0.19%32297
Bulgaria 0.56%0.19%179688
Spain 0.48%0.17%658079
Germany 0.44%0.18%1146762
Thailand 0.39%0.19%380973
Iran 0.39%0.13%483824
Argentina 0.34%0.12%311568
Ecuador 0.34%0.12%104553
France 0.33%0.15%583635
Mexico 0.33%0.13%507346
Kenya 0.30%0.10%136907
Egypt 0.29%0.10%509840
Cambodia 0.29%0.14%67574
Korea, Republic of 0.26%0.14%201470
Hong Kong 0.25%0.13%246902
Peru 0.25%0.09%272726
Poland 0.24%0.09%435613
China 0.23%0.08%322075
Netherlands 0.22%0.14%517476
Philippines 0.21%0.11%509413
Czech Republic 0.21%0.07%245915
Romania 0.18%0.07%397403
Turkey 0.16%0.06%964319
Italy 0.13%0.06%530936
Nepal 0.12%0.04%137997
Madagascar 0.12%0.05%97591
Azerbaijan 0.11%0.04%233118
Australia 0.10%0.04%587688
Panama 0.10%0.03%56662
Portugal 0.09%0.03%196366
Moldova 0.08%0.03%79353
Qatar 0.08%0.05%97327
Austria 0.08%0.03%206701
Myanmar 0.08%0.03%113528
South Africa 0.08%0.03%443479
Guatemala 0.08%0.03%102281
Honduras 0.08%0.03%69077
Albania 0.08%0.03%67787
Serbia 0.07%0.02%190070
Lithuania 0.07%0.02%148322
Saudi Arabia 0.07%0.03%304998
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.07%0.02%72805
Somalia 0.06%0.02%25615
Hungary 0.06%0.02%192616
Venezuela 0.06%0.05%216963
Latvia 0.06%0.02%194904
Greece 0.06%0.03%326543

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
barcoin.co
100.00%100.00%2.92

Competitive Data

SEMrush barcoin.co
Domain:
  barcoin.co
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
14
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is barcoin.co?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much barcoin.co can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$0.06
Monthly Revenue:
$1.80
Yearly Revenue:
$21.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Viet Nam 35$0.03
United States 2$0.02
Indonesia 4$0.00
Brazil 2$0.00
Russian Federation 1$0.00
India 1$0.00
Malaysia 0$0.00
Canada 0$0.00
United Kingdom 0$0.00
Singapore 0$0.00
Colombia 0$0.00
Ukraine 0$0.00
Germany 0$0.00
Nigeria 0$0.00
Netherlands 0$0.00
France 0$0.00
Thailand 0$0.00
Hong Kong 0$0.00
Korea, Republic of 0$0.00
Australia 0$0.00
Georgia 0$0.00
Bangladesh 0$0.00
China 0$0.00
Pakistan 0$0.00
Bulgaria 0$0.00
Kenya 0$0.00
Chile 0$0.00
Italy 0$0.00
Spain 0$0.00
Philippines 0$0.00
Poland 0$0.00
Czech Republic 0$0.00
Iran 0$0.00
Argentina 0$0.00
Ecuador 0$0.00
Qatar 0$0.00
South Africa 0$0.00
Mexico 0$0.00
Cambodia 0$0.00
Austria 0$0.00
Peru 0$0.00
Romania 0$0.00
Egypt 0$0.00
Madagascar 0$0.00
Portugal 0$0.00
Turkey 0$0.00
Azerbaijan 0$0.00
Saudi Arabia 0$0.00
Greece 0$0.00
Panama 0$0.00
Nepal 0$0.00
Myanmar 0$0.00
Hungary 0$0.00
Lithuania 0$0.00
Venezuela 0$0.00
Somalia 0$0.00
Latvia 0$0.00
Albania 0$0.00
Moldova 0$0.00
Serbia 0$0.00
Guatemala 0$0.00
Honduras 0$0.00
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0$0.00

How much money do barcoin.co lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.01
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$0.26
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3.19
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
5
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
141
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,719
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 0$0.00
Indonesia 2$0.00
Viet Nam 1$0.00
India 0$0.00
Brazil 0$0.00
Canada 0$0.00
Singapore 0$0.00
United Kingdom 0$0.00
Germany 0$0.00
Russian Federation 0$0.00
Malaysia 0$0.00
Ukraine 0$0.00
Netherlands 0$0.00
Colombia 0$0.00
Pakistan 0$0.00
France 0$0.00
Australia 0$0.00
Poland 0$0.00
Bulgaria 0$0.00
Hong Kong 0$0.00
Spain 0$0.00
Italy 0$0.00
China 0$0.00
Thailand 0$0.00
Chile 0$0.00
Austria 0$0.00
Iran 0$0.00
Greece 0$0.00
Argentina 0$0.00
Romania 0$0.00
Czech Republic 0$0.00
Georgia 0$0.00
Nigeria 0$0.00
Portugal 0$0.00
Korea, Republic of 0$0.00
Ecuador 0$0.00
Saudi Arabia 0$0.00
Philippines 0$0.00
Mexico 0$0.00
Hungary 0$0.00
Azerbaijan 0$0.00
Peru 0$0.00
Cambodia 0$0.00
Qatar 0$0.00
Lithuania 0$0.00
Bangladesh 0$0.00
Latvia 0$0.00
Turkey 0$0.00
Kenya 0$0.00
Egypt 0$0.00
Serbia 0$0.00
South Africa 0$0.00
Panama 0$0.00
Albania 0$0.00
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0$0.00
Madagascar 0$0.00
Moldova 0$0.00
Venezuela 0$0.00
Honduras 0$0.00
Nepal 0$0.00
Myanmar 0$0.00
Somalia 0$0.00
Guatemala 0$0.00

How much is barcoin.co worth?

Website Value:
$23.50

Where is barcoin.co hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.25.172.37
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.25.172.37

How fast does barcoin.co load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtag/js?id=UA-109050818-1 (15 minutes)
https://embed.tawk.to/59ec360ac28eca75e4627679/default (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/css/colors/orange.css (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/css/font-awesome/css/font-awesome.min.css (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/css/font-awesome/fonts/fontawesome-webfont.woff?v=4.1.0 (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/css/layout.css (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/css/reset.css (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/css/responsive-leyouts.css (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/css/style.css (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/images/abbas.png (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/images/barcoin-bg1.png (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/images/barcoin-bg2.png (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/images/barcoin-bg3.png (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/images/brc-1.png (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/images/brc-2.png (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/images/brc-3.png (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/images/brc-4.png (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/images/bulb.png (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/images/colors/orange/accordion-ico.png (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/images/colors/orange/h-line3.png (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/images/colors/orange/logo.png (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/images/footer-graph.png (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/images/footer-graph2.jpg (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/images/fullbg.jpg (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/images/hand.png (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/images/kelly.png (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/images/kraisorn.png (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/images/logo-barcoin-large.png (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/images/modal.png (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/images/parallax-bg.jpg (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/images/parallax-bg6.jpg (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/images/pollux.png (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/images/scroll-top-arrow.png (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/images/site-img117.png (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/images/site-img13.jpg (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/images/site-img14.png (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/images/site-img15.png (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/images/site-img17.jpg (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/images/site-img19.png (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/images/sliders/master/slide20/site-img13.png (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/images/v-line.png (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/images/zhe-1.png (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/images/zhe-2.png (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/images/zhe-3.png (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/images/zhe-4.png (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/accordion/accordion.css (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/accordion/custom.js (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/animations/css/animations.min.css (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/animations/js/animations.min.js (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/carousel/custom.js (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/carousel/flexslider.css (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/carousel/jquery.flexslider.js (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/carousel/jquery.jcarousel.min.js (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/carousel/next-arrow.png (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/carousel/pre-arrow.png (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/carousel/skin.css (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/countdown.js (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/countdown_plugins.js (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/cubeportfolio/cubeportfolio.min.css (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/cubeportfolio/jquery.cubeportfolio.min.js (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/cubeportfolio/main.js (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/cubeportfolio/main6.js (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/jquery.js (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/lightbox/custom.js (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/lightbox/jquery.fancybox.css (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/lightbox/jquery.fancybox.js (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/mainmenu/bootstrap.min.css (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/mainmenu/bootstrap.min.js (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/mainmenu/demo.css (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/mainmenu/menu.css (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/mainmenu/modernizr.custom.75180.js (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/mainmenu/sticky.css (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/mainmenu/sticky.js (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/masterslider/blank.gif (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/masterslider/jquery.easing.min.js (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/masterslider/masterslider.min.js (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/masterslider/skins/default/light-skin-1-retina.png (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/masterslider/skins/default/style.css (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/masterslider/style.css (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/masterslider/style/loading-2.gif (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/masterslider/style/masterslider.css (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/scrolltotop/totop.js (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/slidepanel/slidepanel.css (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/slidepanel/slidepanel.js (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/style-switcher/jquery-1.js (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/style-switcher/styleselector.js (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/tabs/assets/css/responsive-tabs.css (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/tabs/assets/css/responsive-tabs2.css (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/tabs/assets/css/responsive-tabs3.css (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/tabs/assets/js/responsive-tabs.min.js (4 hours)
https://www.barcoin.co/js/universal/jquery.js (4 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 23 blocking script resources and 25 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://www.barcoin.co/js/jquery.js
https://www.barcoin.co/js/countdown_plugins.js
https://www.barcoin.co/js/countdown.js
https://www.barcoin.co/js/universal/jquery.js
https://www.barcoin.co/js/style-switcher/jquery-1.js
https://www.barcoin.co/js/style-switcher/styleselector.js
https://www.barcoin.co/js/animations/js/animations.min.js
https://www.barcoin.co/js/slidepanel/slidepanel.js
https://www.barcoin.co/js/masterslider/jquery.easing.min.js
https://www.barcoin.co/js/masterslider/masterslider.min.js
https://www.barcoin.co/js/mainmenu/bootstrap.min.js
https://www.barcoin.co/js/mainmenu/fhmm.js
https://www.barcoin.co/js/carousel/jquery.jcarousel.min.js
https://www.barcoin.co/js/scrolltotop/totop.js
https://www.barcoin.co/js/tabs/assets/js/responsive-tabs.min.js
https://www.barcoin.co/js/accordion/custom.js
https://www.barcoin.co/js/mainmenu/sticky.js
https://www.barcoin.co/js/mainmenu/modernizr.custom.75180.js
https://www.barcoin.co/js/cubeportfolio/jquery.cubeportfolio.min.js
https://www.barcoin.co/js/cubeportfolio/main.js
https://www.barcoin.co/js/cubeportfolio/main6.js
https://www.barcoin.co/js/lightbox/jquery.fancybox.js
https://www.barcoin.co/js/lightbox/custom.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:300,300italic,400,400italic,600,600italic,700,700italic,800,800italic
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Raleway:100,200,300,400,500,600,700,800,900
https://www.barcoin.co/css/reset.css
https://www.barcoin.co/css/style.css
https://www.barcoin.co/css/layout.css
https://www.barcoin.co/css/font-awesome/css/font-awesome.min.css
https://www.barcoin.co/css/responsive-leyouts.css
https://www.barcoin.co/js/animations/css/animations.min.css
https://www.barcoin.co/css/colors/orange.css
https://www.barcoin.co/js/mainmenu/sticky.css
https://www.barcoin.co/js/mainmenu/bootstrap.min.css
https://www.barcoin.co/js/mainmenu/demo.css
https://www.barcoin.co/js/mainmenu/menu.css
https://www.barcoin.co/js/slidepanel/slidepanel.css
https://www.barcoin.co/js/masterslider/style/masterslider.css
https://www.barcoin.co/js/masterslider/skins/default/style.css
https://www.barcoin.co/js/masterslider/style.css
https://www.barcoin.co/js/cubeportfolio/cubeportfolio.min.css
https://www.barcoin.co/js/tabs/assets/css/responsive-tabs.css
https://www.barcoin.co/js/tabs/assets/css/responsive-tabs2.css
https://www.barcoin.co/js/tabs/assets/css/responsive-tabs3.css
https://www.barcoin.co/js/carousel/flexslider.css
https://www.barcoin.co/js/carousel/skin.css
https://www.barcoin.co/js/accordion/accordion.css
https://www.barcoin.co/js/lightbox/jquery.fancybox.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 131.1KiB (27% reduction).

Compressing https://www.barcoin.co/images/site-img17.jpg could save 58.5KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing https://www.barcoin.co/images/fullbg.jpg could save 12.7KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing https://www.barcoin.co/images/parallax-bg.jpg could save 12.5KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing https://www.barcoin.co/images/site-img13.jpg could save 11.3KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing https://www.barcoin.co/images/parallax-bg6.jpg could save 11KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing https://www.barcoin.co/images/abbas.png could save 4.6KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing https://www.barcoin.co/images/zhe-4.png could save 3.7KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing https://www.barcoin.co/images/kraisorn.png could save 3.1KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing https://www.barcoin.co/images/pollux.png could save 2.9KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing https://www.barcoin.co/images/footer-graph2.jpg could save 2.2KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing https://www.barcoin.co/images/colors/orange/logo.png could save 2.1KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://www.barcoin.co/images/kelly.png could save 2KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing https://www.barcoin.co/images/scroll-top-arrow.png could save 985B (67% reduction).
Compressing https://www.barcoin.co/js/carousel/next-arrow.png could save 890B (71% reduction).
Compressing https://www.barcoin.co/js/carousel/pre-arrow.png could save 890B (71% reduction).
Compressing https://www.barcoin.co/images/colors/orange/h-line3.png could save 855B (88% reduction).
Compressing https://www.barcoin.co/images/v-line.png could save 852B (92% reduction).

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 21% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 761 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 412 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <strong>Registration Now</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="fa fa-users"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="fa fa-facebook"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="fa fa-twitter"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="fa fa-google-plus"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="fa fa-linkedin"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="fa fa-flickr"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="fa fa-youtube"> falls outside the viewport.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 11.3KiB (37% reduction).

Minifying https://www.barcoin.co/js/lightbox/jquery.fancybox.js could save 4.2KiB (31% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.barcoin.co/js/carousel/jquery.flexslider.js could save 4.2KiB (38% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.barcoin.co/js/masterslider/jquery.easing.min.js could save 1,000B (53% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.barcoin.co/js/cubeportfolio/main6.js could save 661B (43% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.barcoin.co/js/cubeportfolio/main.js could save 658B (42% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.barcoin.co/js/countdown.js could save 648B (40% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.1KiB (15% reduction).

Minifying https://www.barcoin.co/css/style.css could save 1.8KiB (13% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.barcoin.co/js/mainmenu/bootstrap.min.css could save 1.1KiB (12% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.barcoin.co/js/mainmenu/menu.css could save 703B (27% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.barcoin.co/js/carousel/flexslider.css could save 519B (32% reduction) after compression.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 2.2KiB (61% reduction).

Compressing https://d31qbv1cthcecs.cloudfront.net/atrk.js could save 2.2KiB (61% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.6KiB (15% reduction).

Minifying https://www.barcoin.co/ could save 1.6KiB (15% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div class="ms-bullet ms-bullet-selected"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="ms-bullet"> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

barcoin.co supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: COMODO ECC Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 832 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

barcoin.co supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to barcoin.co?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 18 Nov 2017 11:50:34 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dde539d64d78ccdbb208f84d3232b70241511005834; expires=Sun, 18-Nov-18 11:50:34 GMT; path=/; domain=.barcoin.co; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.29
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3bfab68085ea5625-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.25.171.37 287
A 104.25.172.37 287
NS bill.ns.cloudflare.com 3586
NS ali.ns.cloudflare.com 3586

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-10-15
Domain Age:
1 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.co...
Domain Name: barcoin.co
Registry Domain ID: D378716376-CO
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
Registrar URL: http://www.namecheap.com
Updated Date: 2017-10-15T17:26:51Z
Creation Date: 2017-10-15T16:43:49Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-10-14T23:59:59Z
Registrar: NameCheap, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1068
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: C378716373-CO
Registrant Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Registrant Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Registrant Street:
Registrant Street:
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: Panama
Registrant Postal Code:
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: C378716375-CO
Admin Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Admin Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Admin Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Admin Street:
Admin Street:
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: Panama
Admin Postal Code:
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: C378716372-CO
Tech Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Tech Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Tech Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Tech Street:
Tech Street:
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: Panama
Tech Postal Code:
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: bill.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: ali.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-11-18T11:50:45Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

.CO Internet, S.A.S., the Administrator for .CO, has collected this information for the WHOIS database through Accredited Registrars. This information is provided to you for informational purposes only and is designed to assist persons in determining contents of a domain name registration record in the .CO Internet registry database. .CO Internet makes this information available to you "as is" and does not guarantee its accuracy.

By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data: (1) to allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by telephone; (2) in contravention of any applicable data and privacy protection laws; or (3) to enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to the registry (or its systems). Compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of the WHOIS database in its entirety, or of a substantial portion thereof, is not allowed without .CO Internet's prior written permission. .CO Internet reserves the right to modify or change these conditions at any time without prior or subsequent notification of any kind. By executing this query, in any manner whatsoever, you agree to abide by these terms. In some limited cases, domains that might appear as available in whois might not actually be available as they could be already registered and the whois not yet updated and/or they could be part of the Restricted list. In this cases, performing a check through your Registrar's (EPP check) will give you the actual status of the domain. Additionally, domains currently or previously used as extensions in 3rd level domains will not be available for registration in the 2nd level. For example, org.co,mil.co,edu.co,com.co,net.co,nom.co,arts.co, firm.co,info.co,int.co,web.co,rec.co,co.co.

NOTE: FAILURE TO LOCATE A RECORD IN THE WHOIS DATABASE IS NOT INDICATIVE OF THE AVAILABILITY OF A DOMAIN NAME. All domain names are subject to certain additional domain name registration rules. For details, please visit our site at www.cointernet.co <http://www.cointernet.co>.
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
barcoin.co widget